Matches

Time No. Competition
16:45 - U-14 Matches // - // Matches
17:20 - U-16 Matches // - // Matches
18:00 1 Masters - A HKFC Chairman’s Select 1 - 0 Discovery Bay
18:18 2 Masters - A USRC 1 - 0 KCC Veterans
18:36 3 Masters - B Citi All Stars 0 - 1 Yau Yee League Masters
18:54 4 Masters - B Wallsend Boys Club 2 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club Tigers
19:12 5 Masters - A Ajax All Stars 1 - 0 Discovery Bay
19:30 6 Masters - A USRC 1 - 3 HKFC Chairman’s Select
19:48 7 Masters - B HKFC Veterans 1 - 3 Yau Yee League Masters
20:06 8 Masters - B Citi All Stars 2 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club Tigers
20:24 9 Masters - A Ajax All Stars 1 - 1 KCC Veterans
20:42 10 Masters - B Wallsend Boys Club 1 - 0 HKFC Veterans
Time No. Competition
9:00 11 Masters - A HKFC Chairman’s Select 0 - 0 KCC Veterans
9:17 12 Masters - A USRC 3 - 0 Discovery Bay
9:34 13 Main - B Stoke City 1 - 2 Eastern
9:51 14 Main - B Wellington Phoenix 3 - 0 Yau Yee League Select
10:08 15 Main - C FC Seoul 1 - 0 Thai Youth Football Home
10:25 16 Main - C Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 HKFC Captain’s Select
10:42 17 Masters - A KCC Veterans 2 - 0 Discovery Bay
10:59 18 Masters - A Ajax All Stars 1 - 1 HKFC Chairman’s Select
11:16 19 Main - B Stoke City 1 - 0 Yau Yee League Select
11:33 20 Main - B Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Eastern
11:50 21 Main - C FC Seoul 2 - 0 HKFC Captain’s Select
12:07 22 Main - C Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Thai Youth Football Home
12:24 23 Masters - A Ajax All Stars 1 - 2 USRC
12:41 24 Main - B Eastern 1 - 2 Yau Yee League Select
12:58 25 Main - C Thai Youth Football Home 1 - 4 HKFC Captain’s Select
13:15 26 Main - B Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Stoke City
13:32 27 Main - C Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 FC Seoul
13:49 - U-9/U-10/U-11/U-12 Matches // - // Matches
14:49 28 Masters - B HKFC Veterans 0 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club Tigers
15:06 29 Masters - B Wallsend Boys Club 1 - 0 Yau Yee League Masters
15:23 30 Main - D Leicester City 0 - 0 HKFA U-21
15:40 31 Main - D West Ham United 0 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club
15:57 32 Main - A Aston Villa 1 - 0 Kitchee
16:14 33 Main - A Newcastle United 1 - 0 Hong Kong Football Club
16:31 34 Masters - B Singapore Cricket Club Tigers 0 - 0 Yau Yee League Masters
16:48 35 Masters - B Citi All Stars 4 - 0 HKFC Veterans
17:05 36 Main - D Leicester City 3 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club
17:22 37 Main - D West Ham United 1 - 1 HKFA U-21
17:39 38 Main - A Newcastle United 2 - 1 Kitchee
17:56 39 Main - A Aston Villa 3 - 0 Hong Kong Football Club
18:13 40 Main - D HKFA U-21 1 - 1 Singapore Cricket Club
18:30 41 Masters - B Citi All Stars 2 - 1 Wallsend Boys Club
18:47 42 Main - A Kitchee 1 - 3 Hong Kong Football Club
19:04 43 Main - D West Ham United 2 - 0 Leicester City
19:21 44 Main - A Newcastle United 0 - 1 Aston Villa
Time No. Competition
9:00 45 Main Plate Quarter-Final - 1 Hong Kong Football Club 1 - 0 Thai Youth Football Home
9:18 46 Main Plate Quarter-Final - 2 HKFC Captain’s Select 0 - 2 Kitchee
9:36 47 Main Plate Quarter-Final - 3 Stoke City 2 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club
9:54 48 Main Plate Quarter-Final - 4 HKFA U-21 1 - 0 Yau Yee League Select
10:12 49 Main Cup Quarter-Final - 1 Aston Villa 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
10:36 50 Main Cup Quarter-Final - 2 FC Seoul 4 - 2 Newcastle United
11:00 51 Main Cup Quarter-Final - 3 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Leicester City
11:24 52 Main Cup Quarter-Final - 4 West Ham United 1 - 0 Eastern
11:48 - U-9 & U-10 Matches // - // Matches
12:18 53 Masters Cup Semi-Final - 1 USRC 2 - 0 Wallsend Boys Club
12:36 54 Masters Cup Semi-Final - 2 Citi All Stars 1 - 0 HKFC Chairman’s Select
12:54 55 Masters Plate Final - 1 KCC Veterans 0 - 0 Yau Yee League Masters
13:12 56 Main Plate Semi-Final - 1 Hong Kong Football Club 0 - 1 Stoke City
13:30 57 Main Plate Semi-Final - 2 Kitchee 0 - 1 HKFA U-21
13:48 58 Main Shield Semi-Final - 1 Kashima Antlers 5 - 6 Leicester City
14:12 59 Main Shield Semi-Final - 2 Newcastle United 2 - 3 Eastern
14:36 60 Main Cup Semi-Final - 1 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
15:00 61 Main Cup Semi-Final - 2 FC Seoul 0 - 1 West Ham United
15:24 - U-11 & U-12 Matches // - // Matches
15:54 62 Main Plate Final - 1 Stoke City 2 - 0 HKFA U-21
16:24 63 Main Shield Final - 1 Leicester City 3 - 2 Eastern
16:54 64 Masters Cup Final - 1 USRC 1 - 3 Citi All Stars
17:24 65 Main Cup Final - 1 Aston Villa 2 - 0 West Ham United

PLD: Played - W: Won - D: Drawn - L: Lost - GF: Goals for - GA: Goals against - GD: Goal difference - PTS: Points.

 

Main - Group A

Pos. Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Aston Villa 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
2 Newcastle United 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
3 Hong Kong Football Club 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
4 Kitchee 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
 

Main - Group B

Pos. Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Wellington Phoenix 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
2 Eastern 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
3 Stoke City 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
4 Yau Yee League Select 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
 

Main - Group C

Pos. Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Seoul 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
2 Kashima Antlers 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
3 HKFC Captain’s Select 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
4 Thai Youth Football Home 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
 

Main - Group D

Pos. Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 West Ham United 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
2 Leicester City 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
3 HKFA U-21 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
4 Singapore Cricket Club 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
 

Masters - Group A

Pos. Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 USRC 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 9
2 HKFC Chairman’s Select 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
3 KCC Veterans 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
4 Ajax All Stars 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
5 Discovery Bay 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0
 

Masters - Group B

Pos. Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Citi All Stars 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
2 Wallsend Boys Club 4 3 0 1 5 2 3 9
3 Yau Yee League Masters 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
4 Singapore Cricket Club Tigers 4 0 2 2 0 4 -4 2
5 HKFC Veterans 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
XS
SM
MD
LG