Fixtures & scores

Match Schedule

test

No. Time Group Match
Match 1 FT 19:00 B Eastern Salon Original 2 - 0 HKFC Chairman's Select
Match 2 FT 19:18 C Nottingham Forest Mobsters 2 - 1 KFC Tokyo
Match 3 FT 19:36 A Wallsend Boys Club 1 - 1 United Services Recreation Club
Match 4 FT 19:54 A Rangers Legends 1 - 0 KCC Veterans
Match 5 FT 20:12 B Aegon Ajax All Stars 2 - 0 HKFC Veterans
Match 6 FT 20:30 C Citibank All Stars 0 - 0 SCC Tigers
No. Time Group Match
Match 7 FT 09:00 C KFC Tokyo 1 - 0 SCC Tigers
Match 8 FT 09:17 A United Services Recreation Club 2 - 0 KCC Veterans
Match 9 FT 09:34 D Aston Villa 2 - 0 HKFA U-21
Match 10 FT 09:51 D Leicester City 1 - 1 Yau Yee League Select
Match 11 FT 10:08 C Rangers 1 - 1 BC Rangers
Match 12 FT 10:25 C Manchester City 4 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club
Match 13 FT 10:42 A Wallsend Boys Club 3 - 1 KCC Veterans
Match 14 FT 10:59 A Rangers Legends 1 - 3 United Services Recreation Club
Match 15 FT 11:16 D Aston Villa 2 - 0 Yau Yee League Select
Match 16 FT 11:33 D Leicester City 0 - 1 HKFA U-21
Match 17 FT 11:50 C Rangers 2 - 0 Singapore Cricket Club
Match 18 FT 12:07 C Manchester City 2 - 2 BC Rangers
Match 19 FT 12:24 C Nottingham Forest Mobsters 1 - 1 SCC Tigers
Match 20 FT 12:41 C Citibank All Stars 1 - 0 KFC Tokyo
Match 21 FT 12:58 D HKFA U-21 1 - 1 Yau Yee League Select
Match 22 FT 13:15 C BC Rangers 2 - 1 Singapore Cricket Club
Match 23 FT 13:32 D Leicester City 0 - 2 Aston Villa
Match 24 FT 13:49 C Manchester City 1 - 1 Rangers
Match 25 FT 14:06 A Rangers Legends 3 - 2 Wallsend Boys Club
Match 26 FT 14:23 C Citibank All Stars 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest Mobsters
JUNIOR SOCCER 14:40 A v
Match 27 FT 15:40 B Sunderland 0 - 0 Kitchee
Match 28 FT 15:57 B Chelsea 2 - 0 HKFC Captain's Select
Match 29 FT 16:14 A Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 HKFA U-23
Match 30 FT 16:31 A Newcastle United 2 - 0 Hong Kong Football Club
Match 31 FT 16:48 B Eastern Salon Original 1 - 0 HKFC Veterans
Match 32 FT 17:05 B Aegon Ajax All Stars 4 - 1 HKFC Chairman's Select
Match 33 FT 17:22 B Sunderland 1 - 0 HKFC Captain's Select
Match 34 FT 17:39 B Chelsea 0 - 1 Kitchee
Match 35 FT 17:56 A Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 2 Hong Kong Football Club
Match 36 FT 18:13 A Newcastle United 0 - 0 HKFA U-23
Match 37 FT 18:30 B HKFC Chairman's Select 0 - 0 HKFC Veterans
Match 38 FT 18:47 B Aegon Ajax All Stars 1 - 0 Eastern Salon Original
Match 39 FT 19:04 B Kitchee 1 - 0 HKFC Captain's Select
Match 40 FT 19:21 A HKFA U-23 2 - 0 Hong Kong Football Club
Match 41 FT 19:38 B Chelsea 1 - 1 Sunderland
Match 42 FT 19:55 A Newcastle United 3 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
No. Time Competition Match
Match 43 FT 08:00 MS Plate SF1 HKFC Veterans 2 - 0 KCC Veterans
Match 44 FT 08:18 MS Plate SF2 SCC Tigers 1 - 0 HKFC Chairman's Select
Match 45 FT 08:36 MN Plate QF1 Hong Kong Football Club 0 - 1 Singapore Cricket Club
Match 46 FT 08:54 MN Plate QF2 BC Rangers 1 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
Match 47 FT 09:12 MN Plate QF3 Chelsea 0 - 1 Leicester City
Match 48 FT 09:30 MN Plate QF4 Yau Yee League Select 2-2(3-2pens) HKFC Captain's Select
Match 49 FT 09:48 MS Cup QF1 Aegon Ajax All Stars 4 - 1 KFC Tokyo
Match 50 FT 10:06 MS Cup QF2 Nottingham Forest Mobsters 2 - 1 Citibank All Stars
Match 51 FT 10:24 MS Cup QF3 Eastern Salon Original 0 - 3 Rangers Legends
Match 52 FT 10:42 MS Cup QF4 United Services Recreation Club 4 - 1 Wallsend Boys Club
Match 53 FT 11:00 MN Cup QF1 Newcastle United 3 - 0 Rangers
Match 54 FT 11:25 MN Cup QF2 Manchester City 3 - 1 HKFA U-23
Match 55 FT 11:50 MN Cup QF3 Kitchee 2 - 1 (a.e.t) HKFA U-21
Match 56 FT 12:15 MN Cup QF4 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Sunderland
JUNIOR SOCCER 12:40
Match 57 FT 13:10 MS Plate Final HKFC Veterans 1 - 0 SCC Tigers
Match 58 FT 13:35 MN Plate SF1 Singapore Cricket Club 0 - 1 Leicester City
Match 59 FT 14:00 MN Plate SF2 BC Rangers 1 - 0 Yau Yee League Select
Match 60 FT 14:25 MS Cup SF1 Aegon Ajax All Stars 3 - 0 Rangers Legends
Match 61 FT 14:50 MS Cup SF2 Nottingham Forest Mobsters 0 - 1 United Services Recreation Club
Match 62 FT 15:15 MN Shield SF1 Rangers 2 - 0 HKFA U-21
Match 63 FT 15:40 MN Shield SF2 HKFA U-23 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Match 64 FT 16:05 MN Cup SF1 Newcastle United 2 - 3 (a.e.t) Kitchee
Match 65 FT 16:30 MN Cup SF2 Manchester City 3 - 2 (a.e.t) Sunderland
JUNIOR SOCCER 17:00
Match 66 FT 17:30 MN Plate Final Leicester City 2 - 0 BC Rangers
Match 67 FT 18:00 MN Shield Final Rangers 1 - 3 Aston Villa
Match 68 FT 18:30 MS Cup Final Aegon Ajax All Stars 1 - 0 (a.e.t) United Services Recreation Club
Match 69 FT 19:00 MN Cup Final Manchester City 2 - 1 Kitchee

sponsors

test